Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC MM Encircled Flux Cord for Testing SC Terminated Fibers (SC/SC)

$280.00 $252.00

Excluding GST 10%

Features:

  • Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord
  • Cord Length: 2 m
  • For testing 50 µm SC terminated fibers (SC/SC)

Available on backorder

Category:
Overview

Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord (2m) for testing 50µm SC terminated fibers (SC/SC).